Registration & Waiver Forms are posted as they become available; please check back often!

___________________

Riverbend Resort Classic

Forms not yet available.

Information sheet

Registration Form

Waivers will be signed at your First Event Check-In

___________________

NEW Atlantic South Championships

Registration Form

Waivers will be signed at your First Event Check-In

___________________

Tanglewood
Winter Classic III

Information sheet

Registration Form

Waivers will be signed at your First Event Check-In

___________________

Atlantic South Region Championships

Forms not yet available.

___________________

East Naples Skill Level Tournament

Forms not yet available.

___________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Information & Dates for 2014-2015 Southeast Pickleball Tournaments

The following Pickleball tournaments are scheduled for 2014-2015. Information and Registration Forms will be posted as they become available. PLEASE KEEP CHECKING BACK!
For any questions call 419-320-3655 or 954-309-5882 or email: pickleballtournaments@gmail.com or info@pickleballspecialties.com

///////


Riverbend Doubles Classic

Labelle, Florida

Skill Level / Age Breakdown
Men's, Women's and Mixed Doubles
Now will have 8 lighted courts! (Four new ones)

 


Atlantic South Region Championships

Naples, Florida

Thursday, February 5th • "Meet and Greet Dinner"
Skill Level with Age Breakdown
  (19+, 35+, 50+, 60+, 70+)
Men's, Women's, Doubles, Singles and Mixed Doubles
You do not have to be a USAPA member

 


Tanglewood Winter Classic III

3000 Tanglewood Pkwy • Sebring, Florida

Men's and Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
Skill Level / Age Breakdown

 


Atlantic South Region Championships

East Naples Community Park • Naples, FL

Friday, Feb. 6 Men's and Women's Doubles
Saturday, Feb. 7, Mixed Doubles
Sunday, Feb. 8, Singles
There will be 25 Courts/Lighted

 


East Naples Skill Level Tournament

East Naples Community Park • Naples, FL

Skill Level / with Age Breakdown
Friday, March 20, Singles
Saturday, March 21, Men's and Women's Doubles
Sunday, March 22, Mixed Doubles